LIFE PAC ENDORSEMENTS

Gov. Greg Abbott

Gov. Greg Abbott

Sid Miller Ag Commissioner

Sid Miller Ag Commissioner

Glen Hegar

Glen Hegar

Robert Nichols SD 3

Robert Nichols SD 3

Paul Bettencourt SD 7

Paul Bettencourt SD 7

State Sen. Kelly Hancock, SD 9

State Sen. Kelly Hancock, SD 9

State Sen. Konni Burton SD 10

State Sen. Konni Burton SD 10

Don Huffines SD 16

Don Huffines SD 16

State Sen Donna Campbell SD 25

State Sen Donna Campbell SD 25

State Sen. Kel Seliger SD 31

State Sen. Kel Seliger SD 31

State Rep. Gary Vandeaver, Dist 1

State Rep. Gary Vandeaver, Dist 1

State Rep. Dan Flynn HD 2

State Rep. Dan Flynn HD 2

Keith Bell HD 4

Keith Bell HD 4

Cody Harri HD 8

Cody Harri HD 8

State Rep. Chris Paddie, HD 9

State Rep. Chris Paddie, HD 9

State Rep. John Wray, Dist 10

State Rep. John Wray, Dist 10

State Rep. Travis Clardy HD 11

State Rep. Travis Clardy HD 11

State Rep. Kyle Kacal, Dist 12

State Rep. Kyle Kacal, Dist 12

State Rep. John Rainey HD14

State Rep. John Rainey HD14

State Rep. Ernest Bailes, HD 18

State Rep. Ernest Bailes, HD 18

State Rep. Wayne Faircloth HD 23

State Rep. Wayne Faircloth HD 23

Ryan Guillen HD 31

Ryan Guillen HD 31

Abel Herrero HD 34

Abel Herrero HD 34

Sergio Munoz HD 36

Sergio Munoz HD 36

Cynthia Flores for HD 52

Cynthia Flores for HD 52

State Rep. Hugh Shine HD 55

State Rep. Hugh Shine HD 55

Reggie Smith, for HD 62

Reggie Smith, for HD 62

State Rep. Lynn Stucky, Dist 64

State Rep. Lynn Stucky, Dist 64

Joe Pickett HD 79

Joe Pickett HD 79

St. Rep. Brooks Landgraf District 81

St. Rep. Brooks Landgraf District 81

John Frullo HD 84

John Frullo HD 84

State Rep. Ken King HD 88

State Rep. Ken King HD 88

State Rep. Bill Zedler, HD 96

State Rep. Bill Zedler, HD 96

State Rep. Gio Capriglione HD 98

State Rep. Gio Capriglione HD 98

State Rep. Charlie Geren, Dist 99

State Rep. Charlie Geren, Dist 99

State Rep. Rodney Anderson, Dist 105

State Rep. Rodney Anderson, Dist 105

Clint Bedsole, for HD 106

Clint Bedsole, for HD 106

State Rep. Angie Chen Button HD 112

State Rep. Angie Chen Button HD 112

State Rep. Morgan Meyer HD 108

State Rep. Morgan Meyer HD 108

State Rep. Lyle Larson, Dist 122

State Rep. Lyle Larson, Dist 122

State Rep. Dan Huberty Dist 127

State Rep. Dan Huberty Dist 127

State Rep. Paul Dennis, Dist 129

State Rep. Paul Dennis, Dist 129

Rep Tom Oliverson, MD, Dist 130

Rep Tom Oliverson, MD, Dist 130

State Rep. Mike Schofield, Dist 132

State Rep. Mike Schofield, Dist 132

State Rep. Jim Murphy HD 133

State Rep. Jim Murphy HD 133

State Rep. Tony Dale HD 136

State Rep. Tony Dale HD 136

Click on the pic to go to the candidates website

JOIN THE CONVERSATION: 

  • Facebook Clean Grey
  • Twitter Clean Grey
  • Instagram Clean Grey

© 2016 Paid for by Texans for Life Committee - Life PAC - 5616 FORREST BEND DR.  76017.  Not authorized by any candidate or candidate’s committee.